xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Panvel at 05:06 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98013
Train Number PL11
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST05:06 AM
 
Masjid05:09 AM
 
Sandhurst Road05:12 AM
 
Dockyard Road05:14 AM
 
Reay Road05:16 AM
 
Cotton Green05:18 AM
 
Sewri05:21 AM
 
Wadala Rd05:24 AM
 
GTB Nagar05:29 AM
 
Chunabhatti05:32 AM
 
Kurla05:35 AM
 
Tilaknagar05:38 AM
 
Chembur05:40 AM
 
Govandi05:43 AM
 
Mankhurd05:46 AM
 
Vashi05:55 AM
 
Sanpada05:57 AM
 
Juinagar06:01 AM
 
Nerul06:05 AM
 
Seawood Darave06:08 AM
 
Belapur CBD06:12 AM
 
Kharghar06:16 AM
 
Mansarovar06:19 AM
 
Khandeshwar06:22 AM
 
Panvel06:27 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer