xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 05:18 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98015
Train Number PL13
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST05:18 AM
 
 
Masjid05:21 AM
 
 
Sandhurst Road05:24 AM
 
 
Dockyard Road05:26 AM
 
 
Reay Road05:28 AM
 
 
Cotton Green05:30 AM
 
 
Sewri05:33 AM
 
 
Wadala Rd05:36 AM
 
 
GTB Nagar05:41 AM
 
 
Chunabhatti05:44 AM
 
 
Kurla05:47 AM
 
 
Tilaknagar05:50 AM
 
 
Chembur05:52 AM
 
 
Govandi05:55 AM
 
 
Mankhurd05:58 AM
 
 
Vashi06:07 AM
 
 
Sanpada06:09 AM
 
 
Juinagar06:12 AM
 
 
Nerul06:16 AM
 
 
Seawood Darave06:19 AM
 
 
Belapur CBD06:23 AM
 
 
Kharghar06:27 AM
 
 
Mansarovar06:30 AM
 
 
Khandeshwar06:33 AM
 
 
Panvel06:38 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer