xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai (CST) at 06:05 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98018
Train Number PL18
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Panvel06:05 AM
 
Khandeshwar06:10 AM
 
Mansarovar06:13 AM
 
Kharghar06:16 AM
 
Belapur CBD06:20 AM
 
Seawood Darave06:24 AM
 
Nerul06:27 AM
 
Juinagar06:30 AM
 
Sanpada06:33 AM
 
Vashi06:35 AM
 
Mankhurd06:43 AM
 
Govandi06:46 AM
 
Chembur06:48 AM
 
Tilaknagar06:51 AM
 
Kurla06:54 AM
 
Chunabhatti06:57 AM
 
GTB Nagar07:00 AM
 
Wadala Rd07:06 AM
 
Sewri07:09 AM
 
Cotton Green07:12 AM
 
Reay Road07:14 AM
 
Dockyard Road07:17 AM
 
Sandhurst Road07:19 AM
 
Masjid07:21 AM
 
Mumbai CST07:24 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer