xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vadala Road To Panvel at 05:52 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98021
Train Number PLVD3
Starting From Vadala Road
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Wadala Rd05:52 AM
 
 
GTB Nagar05:57 AM
 
 
Chunabhatti06:00 AM
 
 
Kurla06:03 AM
 
 
Tilaknagar06:06 AM
 
 
Chembur06:08 AM
 
 
Govandi06:11 AM
 
 
Mankhurd06:14 AM
 
 
Vashi06:23 AM
 
 
Sanpada06:25 AM
 
 
Juinagar06:28 AM
 
 
Nerul06:32 AM
 
 
Seawood Darave06:35 AM
 
 
Belapur CBD06:39 AM
 
 
Kharghar06:43 AM
 
 
Mansarovar06:46 AM
 
 
Khandeshwar06:49 AM
 
 
Panvel06:54 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer