xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 05:45 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98023
Train Number PL17
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST05:45 AM
 
Masjid05:48 AM
 
Sandhurst Road05:51 AM
 
Dockyard Road05:53 AM
 
Reay Road05:55 AM
 
Cotton Green05:57 AM
 
Sewri06:00 AM
 
Wadala Rd06:03 AM
 
GTB Nagar06:08 AM
 
Chunabhatti06:11 AM
 
Kurla06:14 AM
 
Tilaknagar06:17 AM
 
Chembur06:19 AM
 
Govandi06:22 AM
 
Mankhurd06:25 AM
 
Vashi06:34 AM
 
Sanpada06:36 AM
 
Juinagar06:39 AM
 
Nerul06:43 AM
 
Seawood Darave06:46 AM
 
Belapur CBD06:50 AM
 
Kharghar06:54 AM
 
Mansarovar06:57 AM
 
Khandeshwar07:00 AM
 
Panvel07:05 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer