xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Vadala Road at 06:41 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98024
Train Number PLVD2
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Vadala Road
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Panvel06:41 AM
 
Khandeshwar06:46 AM
 
Mansarovar06:49 AM
 
Kharghar06:52 AM
 
Belapur CBD06:56 AM
 
Seawood Darave07:00 AM
 
Nerul07:03 AM
 
Juinagar07:06 AM
 
Sanpada07:09 AM
 
Vashi07:11 AM
 
Mankhurd07:19 AM
 
Govandi07:22 AM
 
Chembur07:24 AM
 
Tilaknagar07:27 AM
 
Kurla07:30 AM
 
Chunabhatti07:33 AM
 
GTB Nagar07:36 AM
 
Wadala Rd07:42 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer