xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai (CST) at 06:57 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98028
Train Number PL26
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Panvel06:57 AM
 
 
Khandeshwar07:02 AM
 
 
Mansarovar07:05 AM
 
 
Kharghar07:08 AM
 
 
Belapur CBD07:12 AM
 
 
Seawood Darave07:16 AM
 
 
Nerul07:19 AM
 
 
Juinagar07:22 AM
 
 
Sanpada07:25 AM
 
 
Vashi07:27 AM
 
 
Mankhurd07:35 AM
 
 
Govandi07:38 AM
 
 
Chembur07:40 AM
 
 
Tilaknagar07:43 AM
 
 
Kurla07:46 AM
 
 
Chunabhatti07:49 AM
 
 
GTB Nagar07:52 AM
 
 
Wadala Rd07:58 AM
 
 
Sewri08:01 AM
 
 
Cotton Green08:04 AM
 
 
Reay Road08:06 AM
 
 
Dockyard Road08:09 AM
 
 
Sandhurst Road08:11 AM
 
 
Masjid08:13 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST08:16 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer