xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 06:16 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98031
Train Number PL25
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST06:16 AM
 
Masjid06:19 AM
 
Sandhurst Road06:22 AM
 
Dockyard Road06:24 AM
 
Reay Road06:26 AM
 
Cotton Green06:28 AM
 
Sewri06:31 AM
 
Wadala Rd06:34 AM
 
GTB Nagar06:39 AM
 
Chunabhatti06:42 AM
 
Kurla06:45 AM
 
Tilaknagar06:48 AM
 
Chembur06:50 AM
 
Govandi06:53 AM
 
Mankhurd06:56 AM
 
Vashi07:05 AM
 
Sanpada07:07 AM
 
Juinagar07:10 AM
 
Nerul07:14 AM
 
Seawood Darave07:17 AM
 
Belapur CBD07:21 AM
 
Kharghar07:25 AM
 
Mansarovar07:28 AM
 
Khandeshwar07:31 AM
 
Panvel07:36 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer