xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Panvel at 06:24 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98033
Train Number PL27
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST06:24 AM
 
Masjid06:27 AM
 
Sandhurst Road06:30 AM
 
Dockyard Road06:32 AM
 
Reay Road06:34 AM
 
Cotton Green06:36 AM
 
Sewri06:39 AM
 
Wadala Rd06:42 AM
 
GTB Nagar06:47 AM
 
Chunabhatti06:50 AM
 
Kurla06:53 AM
 
Tilaknagar06:56 AM
 
Chembur06:58 AM
 
Govandi07:01 AM
 
Mankhurd07:04 AM
 
Vashi07:13 AM
 
Sanpada07:15 AM
 
Juinagar07:18 AM
 
Nerul07:22 AM
 
Seawood Darave07:25 AM
 
Belapur CBD07:29 AM
 
Kharghar07:33 AM
 
Mansarovar07:36 AM
 
Khandeshwar07:39 AM
 
Panvel07:44 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer