xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Vadalo Road at 07:23 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98034
Train Number PLVD6
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Vadalo Road
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Panvel07:23 AM
 
Khandeshwar07:28 AM
 
Mansarovar07:31 AM
 
Kharghar07:34 AM
 
Belapur CBD07:38 AM
 
Seawood Darave07:42 AM
 
Nerul07:45 AM
 
Juinagar07:48 AM
 
Sanpada07:51 AM
 
Vashi07:53 AM
 
Mankhurd08:01 AM
 
Govandi08:04 AM
 
Chembur08:06 AM
 
Tilaknagar08:09 AM
 
Kurla08:12 AM
 
Chunabhatti08:15 AM
 
GTB Nagar08:18 AM
 
Wadala Rd08:24 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer