xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vadala road To Panvel at 06:46 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98035
Train Number PLVD5
Starting From Vadala road
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Wadala Rd06:46 AM
 
GTB Nagar06:51 AM
 
Chunabhatti06:54 AM
 
Kurla06:57 AM
 
Tilaknagar07:00 AM
 
Chembur07:02 AM
 
Govandi07:05 AM
 
Mankhurd07:08 AM
 
Vashi07:17 AM
 
Sanpada07:19 AM
 
Juinagar07:22 AM
 
Nerul07:26 AM
 
Seawood Darave07:29 AM
 
Belapur CBD07:33 AM
 
Kharghar07:37 AM
 
Mansarovar07:40 AM
 
Khandeshwar07:43 AM
 
Panvel07:48 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer