xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai (CST) at 07:47 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98038
Train Number PL32
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Panvel07:47 AM
 
Khandeshwar07:52 AM
 
Mansarovar07:55 AM
 
Kharghar07:58 AM
 
Belapur CBD08:02 AM
 
Seawood Darave08:06 AM
 
Nerul08:09 AM
 
Juinagar08:12 AM
 
Sanpada08:15 AM
 
Vashi08:17 AM
 
Mankhurd08:25 AM
 
Govandi08:28 AM
 
Chembur08:30 AM
 
Tilaknagar08:33 AM
 
Kurla08:36 AM
 
Chunabhatti08:39 AM
 
GTB Nagar08:42 AM
 
Wadala Rd08:48 AM
 
Sewri08:51 AM
 
Cotton Green08:54 AM
 
Reay Road08:56 AM
 
Dockyard Road08:59 AM
 
Sandhurst Road09:01 AM
 
Masjid09:03 AM
 
Mumbai CST09:06 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer