xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 06:55 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98039
Train Number PL31
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST06:55 AM
 
Masjid06:58 AM
 
Sandhurst Road07:01 AM
 
Dockyard Road07:03 AM
 
Reay Road07:05 AM
 
Cotton Green07:07 AM
 
Sewri07:10 AM
 
Wadala Rd07:13 AM
 
GTB Nagar07:18 AM
 
Chunabhatti07:21 AM
 
Kurla07:24 AM
 
Tilaknagar07:27 AM
 
Chembur07:29 AM
 
Govandi07:32 AM
 
Mankhurd07:35 AM
 
Vashi07:44 AM
 
Sanpada07:46 AM
 
Juinagar07:49 AM
 
Nerul07:53 AM
 
Seawood Darave07:56 AM
 
Belapur CBD08:00 AM
 
Kharghar08:04 AM
 
Mansarovar08:07 AM
 
Khandeshwar08:10 AM
 
Panvel08:15 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer