xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 07:09 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98043
Train Number PL35
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST07:09 AM
 
 
Masjid07:12 AM
 
 
Sandhurst Road07:15 AM
 
 
Dockyard Road07:17 AM
 
 
Reay Road07:19 AM
 
 
Cotton Green07:21 AM
 
 
Sewri07:24 AM
 
 
Wadala Rd07:27 AM
 
 
GTB Nagar07:32 AM
 
 
Chunabhatti07:35 AM
 
 
Kurla07:38 AM
 
 
Tilaknagar07:41 AM
 
 
Chembur07:43 AM
 
 
Govandi07:46 AM
 
 
Mankhurd07:49 AM
 
 
Vashi07:58 AM
 
 
Sanpada08:00 AM
 
 
Juinagar08:03 AM
 
 
Nerul08:07 AM
 
 
Seawood Darave08:10 AM
 
 
Belapur CBD08:14 AM
 
 
Kharghar08:18 AM
 
 
Mansarovar08:21 AM
 
 
Khandeshwar08:24 AM
 
 
Panvel08:29 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer