xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 07:28 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98047
Train Number PL39
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST07:28 AM
 
 
Masjid07:31 AM
 
 
Sandhurst Road07:34 AM
 
 
Dockyard Road07:36 AM
 
 
Reay Road07:38 AM
 
 
Cotton Green07:40 AM
 
 
Sewri07:43 AM
 
 
Wadala Rd07:46 AM
 
 
GTB Nagar07:51 AM
 
 
Chunabhatti07:54 AM
 
 
Kurla07:57 AM
 
 
Tilaknagar08:00 AM
 
 
Chembur08:02 AM
 
 
Govandi08:05 AM
 
 
Mankhurd08:08 AM
 
 
Vashi08:17 AM
 
 
Sanpada08:19 AM
 
 
Juinagar08:22 AM
 
 
Nerul08:26 AM
 
 
Seawood Darave08:29 AM
 
 
Belapur CBD08:33 AM
 
 
Kharghar08:37 AM
 
 
Mansarovar08:40 AM
 
 
Khandeshwar08:43 AM
 
 
Panvel08:48 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer