xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 07:40 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98049
Train Number PL41
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST07:40 AM
 
Masjid07:43 AM
 
Sandhurst Road07:46 AM
 
Dockyard Road07:48 AM
 
Reay Road07:50 AM
 
Cotton Green07:52 AM
 
Sewri07:55 AM
 
Wadala Rd07:58 AM
 
GTB Nagar08:03 AM
 
Chunabhatti08:06 AM
 
Kurla08:09 AM
 
Tilaknagar08:12 AM
 
Chembur08:14 AM
 
Govandi08:17 AM
 
Mankhurd08:20 AM
 
Vashi08:29 AM
 
Sanpada08:31 AM
 
Juinagar08:34 AM
 
Nerul08:38 AM
 
Seawood Darave08:41 AM
 
Belapur CBD08:45 AM
 
Kharghar08:49 AM
 
Mansarovar08:52 AM
 
Khandeshwar08:55 AM
 
Panvel09:00 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer