xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 10:18 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98079
Train Number PL67
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST10:18 AM
 
 
Masjid10:21 AM
 
 
Sandhurst Road10:24 AM
 
 
Dockyard Road10:26 AM
 
 
Reay Road10:28 AM
 
 
Cotton Green10:30 AM
 
 
Sewri10:33 AM
 
 
Wadala Rd10:36 AM
 
 
GTB Nagar10:41 AM
 
 
Chunabhatti10:44 AM
 
 
Kurla10:47 AM
 
 
Tilaknagar10:50 AM
 
 
Chembur10:52 AM
 
 
Govandi10:55 AM
 
 
Mankhurd10:58 AM
 
 
Vashi11:07 AM
 
 
Sanpada11:09 AM
 
 
Juinagar11:12 AM
 
 
Nerul11:16 AM
 
 
Seawood Darave11:19 AM
 
 
Belapur CBD11:23 AM
 
 
Kharghar11:27 AM
 
 
Mansarovar11:30 AM
 
 
Khandeshwar11:33 AM
 
 
Panvel11:38 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer