xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 10:34 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98081
Train Number PL69
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST10:34 AM
 
Masjid10:37 AM
 
Sandhurst Road10:40 AM
 
Dockyard Road10:42 AM
 
Reay Road10:44 AM
 
Cotton Green10:46 AM
 
Sewri10:49 AM
 
Wadala Rd10:52 AM
 
GTB Nagar10:57 AM
 
Chunabhatti11:00 AM
 
Kurla11:03 AM
 
Tilaknagar11:06 AM
 
Chembur11:08 AM
 
Govandi11:11 AM
 
Mankhurd11:14 AM
 
Vashi11:23 AM
 
Sanpada11:25 AM
 
Juinagar11:28 AM
 
Nerul11:32 AM
 
Seawood Darave11:35 AM
 
Belapur CBD11:39 AM
 
Kharghar11:43 AM
 
Mansarovar11:46 AM
 
Khandeshwar11:49 AM
 
Panvel11:54 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer