xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Vadala Road at 11:20 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98082
Train Number PLVD16
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Vadala Road
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Panvel11:20 AM
 
 
Khandeshwar11:25 AM
 
 
Mansarovar11:28 AM
 
 
Kharghar11:31 AM
 
 
Belapur CBD11:35 AM
 
 
Seawood Darave11:39 AM
 
 
Nerul11:42 AM
 
 
Juinagar11:45 AM
 
 
Sanpada11:48 AM
 
 
Vashi11:50 AM
 
 
Mankhurd11:58 AM
 
 
Govandi12:01 PM
 
 
Chembur12:03 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar12:06 PM
 
 
Kurla12:09 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti12:12 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar12:15 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd12:21 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer