xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai (CST) at 11:32 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98084
Train Number PL68
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Panvel11:32 AM
 
 
Khandeshwar11:37 AM
 
 
Mansarovar11:40 AM
 
 
Kharghar11:43 AM
 
 
Belapur CBD11:47 AM
 
 
Seawood Darave11:51 AM
 
 
Nerul11:54 AM
 
 
Juinagar11:57 AM
 
 
Sanpada12:00 PM
 
 
Vashi12:02 PM
 
 
Mankhurd12:10 PM
 
 
Govandi12:13 PM
 
 
Chembur12:15 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar12:18 PM
 
 
Kurla12:21 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti12:24 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar12:27 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd12:33 PM
 
 
Sewri12:36 PM
 
 
Cotton Green12:39 PM
 
 
Reay Road12:41 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road12:44 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road12:46 PM
 
 
Masjid12:48 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST12:51 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer