Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 98085 |
Train Number | PL73 |
Starting From | Mumbai (CST) |
Ending At | Panvel |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | DOWN |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
↓ | Mumbai CST | 10:52 AM | |
↓ | Masjid | 10:55 AM | |
↓ | Sandhurst Road | 10:58 AM | |
↓ | Dockyard Road | 11:00 AM | |
↓ | Reay Road | 11:02 AM | |
↓ | Cotton Green | 11:04 AM | |
↓ | Sewri | 11:07 AM | |
↓ | Wadala Rd | 11:10 AM | |
↓ | GTB Nagar | 11:15 AM | |
↓ | Chunabhatti | 11:18 AM | |
↓ | Kurla | 11:21 AM | |
↓ | Tilaknagar | 11:24 AM | |
↓ | Chembur | 11:26 AM | |
↓ | Govandi | 11:29 AM | |
↓ | Mankhurd | 11:32 AM | |
↓ | Vashi | 11:41 AM | |
↓ | Sanpada | 11:43 AM | |
↓ | Juinagar | 11:46 AM | |
↓ | Nerul | 11:50 AM | |
↓ | Seawood Darave | 11:53 AM | |
↓ | Belapur CBD | 11:57 AM | |
↓ | Kharghar | 12:01 PM | |
↓ | Mansarovar | 12:04 PM | |
↓ | Khandeshwar | 12:07 PM | |
↓ | Panvel | 12:12 PM |