xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Vadala Road at 12:04 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98090
Train Number PLVD18
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Vadala Road
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Panvel12:04 PM
 
Khandeshwar12:09 PM
 
Mansarovar12:12 PM
 
Kharghar12:15 PM
 
Belapur CBD12:19 PM
 
Seawood Darave12:23 PM
 
Nerul12:26 PM
 
Juinagar12:29 PM
 
Sanpada12:32 PM
 
Vashi12:34 PM
 
Mankhurd12:42 PM
 
Govandi12:45 PM
 
Chembur12:47 PM
 
Tilaknagar12:50 PM
 
Kurla12:53 PM
 
Chunabhatti12:56 PM
 
GTB Nagar12:59 PM
 
Wadala Rd01:05 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer