xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai (CST) at 12:08 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98092
Train Number PL74
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Panvel12:08 PM
 
Khandeshwar12:13 PM
 
Mansarovar12:16 PM
 
Kharghar12:19 PM
 
Belapur CBD12:23 PM
 
Seawood Darave12:27 PM
 
Nerul12:30 PM
 
Juinagar12:33 PM
 
Sanpada12:36 PM
 
Vashi12:38 PM
 
Mankhurd12:46 PM
 
Govandi12:49 PM
 
Chembur12:51 PM
 
Tilaknagar12:54 PM
 
Kurla12:57 PM
 
Chunabhatti01:00 PM
 
GTB Nagar01:03 PM
 
Wadala Rd01:09 PM
 
Sewri01:12 PM
 
Cotton Green01:15 PM
 
Reay Road01:17 PM
 
Dockyard Road01:20 PM
 
Sandhurst Road01:22 PM
 
Masjid01:24 PM
 
Mumbai CST01:27 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer