xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 11:40 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98093
Train Number PL81
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST11:40 AM
 
Masjid11:43 AM
 
Sandhurst Road11:46 AM
 
Dockyard Road11:48 AM
 
Reay Road11:50 AM
 
Cotton Green11:52 AM
 
Sewri11:55 AM
 
Wadala Rd11:58 AM
 
GTB Nagar12:03 PM
 
Chunabhatti12:06 PM
 
Kurla12:09 PM
 
Tilaknagar12:12 PM
 
Chembur12:14 PM
 
Govandi12:17 PM
 
Mankhurd12:20 PM
 
Vashi12:29 PM
 
Sanpada12:31 PM
 
Juinagar12:34 PM
 
Nerul12:39 PM
 
Seawood Darave12:42 PM
 
Belapur CBD12:46 PM
 
Kharghar12:50 PM
 
Mansarovar12:53 PM
 
Khandeshwar12:56 PM
 
Panvel01:01 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer