Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 98093 |
Train Number | PL81 |
Starting From | Mumbai (CST) |
Ending At | Panvel |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | DOWN |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
↓ | Mumbai CST | 11:40 AM | |
↓ | Masjid | 11:43 AM | |
↓ | Sandhurst Road | 11:46 AM | |
↓ | Dockyard Road | 11:48 AM | |
↓ | Reay Road | 11:50 AM | |
↓ | Cotton Green | 11:52 AM | |
↓ | Sewri | 11:55 AM | |
↓ | Wadala Rd | 11:58 AM | |
↓ | GTB Nagar | 12:03 PM | |
↓ | Chunabhatti | 12:06 PM | |
↓ | Kurla | 12:09 PM | |
↓ | 0 km | Tilaknagar | 12:12 PM |
↓ | Chembur | 12:14 PM | |
↓ | Govandi | 12:17 PM | |
↓ | Mankhurd | 12:20 PM | |
↓ | Vashi | 12:29 PM | |
↓ | Sanpada | 12:31 PM | |
↓ | 16km | Juinagar | 12:34 PM |
↓ | Nerul | 12:39 PM | |
↓ | Seawood Darave | 12:42 PM | |
↓ | Belapur CBD | 12:46 PM | |
↓ | Kharghar | 12:50 PM | |
↓ | Mansarovar | 12:53 PM | |
↓ | Khandeshwar | 12:56 PM | |
↓ | Panvel | 01:01 PM |