xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 11:52 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98095
Train Number PL83
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST11:52 AM
 
Masjid11:55 AM
 
Sandhurst Road11:58 AM
 
Dockyard Road12:00 PM
 
Reay Road12:02 PM
 
Cotton Green12:04 PM
 
Sewri12:07 PM
 
Wadala Rd12:10 PM
 
GTB Nagar12:15 PM
 
Chunabhatti12:18 PM
 
Kurla12:21 PM
 
Tilaknagar12:24 PM
 
Chembur12:26 PM
 
Govandi12:29 PM
 
Mankhurd12:32 PM
 
Vashi12:41 PM
 
Sanpada12:43 PM
 
Juinagar12:46 PM
 
Nerul12:51 PM
 
Seawood Darave12:54 PM
 
Belapur CBD12:58 PM
 
Kharghar01:02 PM
 
Mansarovar01:05 PM
 
Khandeshwar01:08 PM
 
Panvel01:13 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer