xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 11:56 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98097
Train Number PL85
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST11:56 AM
 
 
Masjid11:59 AM
 
 
Sandhurst Road12:02 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road12:04 PM
 
 
Reay Road12:06 PM
 
 
Cotton Green12:08 PM
 
 
Sewri12:11 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd12:14 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar12:19 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti12:22 PM
 
 
Kurla12:25 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar12:28 PM
 
 
Chembur12:30 PM
 
 
Govandi12:33 PM
 
 
Mankhurd12:36 PM
 
 
Vashi12:45 PM
 
 
Sanpada12:47 PM
 
 
Juinagar12:50 PM
 
 
Nerul12:55 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave12:58 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD01:02 PM
 
 
Kharghar01:06 PM
 
 
Mansarovar01:09 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar01:12 PM
 
 
Panvel01:17 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer