Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 98097 |
Train Number | PL85 |
Starting From | Mumbai (CST) |
Ending At | Panvel |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | DOWN |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
↓ | Mumbai CST | 11:56 AM | |
↓ | Masjid | 11:59 AM | |
↓ | Sandhurst Road | 12:02 PM | |
↓ | Dockyard Road | 12:04 PM | |
↓ | Reay Road | 12:06 PM | |
↓ | Cotton Green | 12:08 PM | |
↓ | Sewri | 12:11 PM | |
↓ | Wadala Rd | 12:14 PM | |
↓ | GTB Nagar | 12:19 PM | |
↓ | Chunabhatti | 12:22 PM | |
↓ | Kurla | 12:25 PM | |
↓ | Tilaknagar | 12:28 PM | |
↓ | Chembur | 12:30 PM | |
↓ | Govandi | 12:33 PM | |
↓ | Mankhurd | 12:36 PM | |
↓ | Vashi | 12:45 PM | |
↓ | Sanpada | 12:47 PM | |
↓ | Juinagar | 12:50 PM | |
↓ | Nerul | 12:55 PM | |
↓ | Seawood Darave | 12:58 PM | |
↓ | Belapur CBD | 01:02 PM | |
↓ | Kharghar | 01:06 PM | |
↓ | Mansarovar | 01:09 PM | |
↓ | Khandeshwar | 01:12 PM | |
↓ | Panvel | 01:17 PM |