xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 01:31 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98117
Train Number PL101
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST01:31 PM
 
 
Masjid01:34 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road01:37 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road01:39 PM
 
 
Reay Road01:41 PM
 
 
Cotton Green01:43 PM
 
 
Sewri01:46 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd01:49 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar01:54 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti01:57 PM
 
 
Kurla02:00 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar02:03 PM
 
 
Chembur02:05 PM
 
 
Govandi02:08 PM
 
 
Mankhurd02:11 PM
 
 
Vashi02:20 PM
 
 
Sanpada02:22 PM
 
 
Juinagar02:25 PM
 
 
Nerul02:29 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave02:32 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD02:36 PM
 
 
Kharghar02:40 PM
 
 
Mansarovar02:43 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar02:46 PM
 
 
Panvel02:51 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer