xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 01:49 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98121
Train Number PL103
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST01:49 PM
 
 
Masjid01:52 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road01:55 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road01:57 PM
 
 
Reay Road01:59 PM
 
 
Cotton Green02:01 PM
 
 
Sewri02:04 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd02:07 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar02:12 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti02:15 PM
 
 
Kurla02:18 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar02:21 PM
 
 
Chembur02:23 PM
 
 
Govandi02:26 PM
 
 
Mankhurd02:29 PM
 
 
Vashi02:38 PM
 
 
Sanpada02:40 PM
 
 
Juinagar02:43 PM
 
 
Nerul02:47 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave02:51 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD02:55 PM
 
 
Kharghar02:59 PM
 
 
Mansarovar03:02 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar03:05 PM
 
 
Panvel03:10 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer