xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai CST at 09:59 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98216
Train Number PL180
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Panvel09:59 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar10:04 PM
 
 
Mansarovar10:07 PM
 
 
Kharghar10:10 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD10:14 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave10:18 PM
 
 
Nerul10:21 PM
 
 
Juinagar10:24 PM
 
 
Sanpada10:27 PM
 
 
Vashi10:29 PM
 
 
Mankhurd10:37 PM
 
 
Govandi10:40 PM
 
 
Chembur10:42 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar10:45 PM
 
 
Kurla10:48 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti10:51 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar10:54 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd11:00 PM
 
 
Sewri11:03 PM
 
 
Cotton Green11:06 PM
 
 
Reay Road11:08 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road11:11 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road11:13 PM
 
 
Masjid11:15 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST11:18 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer