xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai CST at 10:19 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98220
Train Number PL184
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Panvel10:19 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar10:24 PM
 
 
Mansarovar10:27 PM
 
 
Kharghar10:30 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD10:34 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave10:38 PM
 
 
Nerul10:41 PM
 
 
Juinagar10:44 PM
 
 
Sanpada10:47 PM
 
 
Vashi10:49 PM
 
 
Mankhurd10:57 PM
 
 
Govandi11:00 PM
 
 
Chembur11:02 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar11:05 PM
 
 
Kurla11:08 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti11:11 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar11:14 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd11:20 PM
 
 
Sewri11:23 PM
 
 
Cotton Green11:26 PM
 
 
Reay Road11:28 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road11:31 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road11:33 PM
 
 
Masjid11:35 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST11:38 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer