xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai CST at 11:13 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98232
Train Number PL192
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Panvel11:13 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar11:18 PM
 
 
Mansarovar11:21 PM
 
 
Kharghar11:24 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD11:28 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave11:32 PM
 
 
Nerul11:35 PM
 
 
Juinagar11:38 PM
 
 
Sanpada11:41 PM
 
 
Vashi11:43 PM
 
 
Mankhurd11:51 PM
 
 
Govandi11:54 PM
 
 
Chembur11:56 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar11:59 PM
 
 
Kurla12:02 AM
 
 
Chunabhatti12:05 AM
 
 
GTB Nagar12:08 AM
 
 
Wadala Rd12:14 AM
 
 
Sewri12:17 AM
 
 
Cotton Green12:20 AM
 
 
Reay Road12:22 AM
 
 
Dockyard Road12:25 AM
 
 
Sandhurst Road12:27 AM
 
 
Masjid12:29 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST12:32 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer