xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Panvel at 10:58 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98235
Train Number PL195
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST10:58 PM
 
 
Masjid11:01 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road11:04 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road11:06 PM
 
 
Reay Road11:08 PM
 
 
Cotton Green11:10 PM
 
 
Sewri11:13 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd11:16 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar11:21 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti11:24 PM
 
 
Kurla11:27 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar11:30 PM
 
 
Chembur11:32 PM
 
 
Govandi11:35 PM
 
 
Mankhurd11:38 PM
 
 
Vashi11:47 PM
 
 
Sanpada11:49 PM
 
 
Juinagar11:52 PM
 
 
Nerul11:56 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave11:59 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD12:03 AM
 
 
Kharghar12:07 AM
 
 
Mansarovar12:10 AM
 
 
Khandeshwar12:13 AM
 
 
Panvel12:18 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer