xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Vadala Road at 11:36 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98236
Train Number PLVD36
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Vadala Road
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Panvel11:36 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar11:41 PM
 
 
Mansarovar11:44 PM
 
 
Kharghar11:47 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD11:51 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave11:55 PM
 
 
Nerul11:58 PM
 
 
Juinagar12:01 AM
 
 
Sanpada12:04 AM
 
 
Vashi12:06 AM
 
 
Mankhurd12:14 AM
 
 
Govandi12:17 AM
 
0 km
Chembur12:19 AM
 
 
Tilaknagar12:22 AM
 
 
Kurla12:25 AM
 
 
Chunabhatti12:28 AM
 
 
GTB Nagar12:31 AM
 
 
Wadala Rd12:38 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer