xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Panvel at 11:14 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98237
Train Number PL197
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST11:14 PM
 
 
Masjid11:17 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road11:20 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road11:22 PM
 
 
Reay Road11:24 PM
 
 
Cotton Green11:26 PM
 
 
Sewri11:29 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd11:32 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar11:37 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti11:40 PM
 
 
Kurla11:43 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar11:46 PM
 
 
Chembur11:48 PM
 
 
Govandi11:51 PM
 
 
Mankhurd11:54 PM
 
 
Vashi12:03 AM
 
 
Sanpada12:05 AM
 
 
Juinagar12:08 AM
 
 
Nerul12:12 AM
 
 
Seawood Darave12:15 AM
 
 
Belapur CBD12:19 AM
 
 
Kharghar12:23 AM
 
 
Mansarovar12:26 AM
 
 
Khandeshwar12:29 AM
 
 
Panvel12:34 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer