xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Panvel at 11:52 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98241
Train Number PL201
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST11:52 PM
 
 
Masjid11:55 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road11:58 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road12:00 AM
 
 
Reay Road12:02 AM
 
 
Cotton Green12:04 AM
 
 
Sewri12:07 AM
 
 
Wadala Rd12:10 AM
 
 
GTB Nagar12:15 AM
 
 
Chunabhatti12:18 AM
 
 
Kurla12:21 AM
 
 
Tilaknagar12:24 AM
 
 
Chembur12:26 AM
 
 
Govandi12:29 AM
 
 
Mankhurd12:32 AM
 
 
Vashi12:41 AM
 
 
Sanpada12:43 AM
 
 
Juinagar12:46 AM
 
 
Nerul12:50 AM
 
 
Seawood Darave12:53 AM
 
 
Belapur CBD12:57 AM
 
 
Kharghar01:01 AM
 
 
Mansarovar01:04 AM
 
 
Khandeshwar01:07 AM
 
 
Panvel01:13 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer