xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Belapur CBD at 12:05 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98301
Train Number BR1
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Belapur CBD
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST12:05 AM
 
Masjid12:08 AM
 
Sandhurst Road12:11 AM
 
Dockyard Road12:13 AM
 
Reay Road12:15 AM
 
Cotton Green12:17 AM
 
Sewri12:20 AM
 
Wadala Rd12:23 AM
 
GTB Nagar12:28 AM
 
Chunabhatti12:31 AM
 
Kurla12:34 AM
 
Tilaknagar12:37 AM
 
Chembur12:39 AM
 
Govandi12:42 AM
 
Mankhurd12:45 AM
 
Vashi12:54 AM
 
Sanpada12:56 AM
 
Juinagar12:59 AM
 
Nerul01:03 AM
 
Seawood Darave01:06 AM
 
Belapur CBD01:10 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer