xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From BelapurCBD To Mumbai (CST) at 03:51 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98302
Train Number BR2
Starting From BelapurCBD
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Belapur CBD03:51 AM
 
 
Seawood Darave03:55 AM
 
 
Nerul03:58 AM
 
 
Juinagar04:01 AM
 
 
Sanpada04:04 AM
 
 
Vashi04:07 AM
 
 
Mankhurd04:15 AM
 
 
Govandi04:18 AM
 
 
Chembur04:20 AM
 
 
Tilaknagar04:23 AM
 
 
Kurla04:26 AM
 
 
Chunabhatti04:29 AM
 
 
GTB Nagar04:32 AM
 
 
Wadala Rd04:38 AM
 
 
Sewri04:41 AM
 
 
Cotton Green04:44 AM
 
 
Reay Road04:46 AM
 
 
Dockyard Road04:49 AM
 
 
Sandhurst Road04:51 AM
 
 
Masjid04:53 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST04:56 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer