xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From BelapurCBD To Mumbai (CST) at 04:53 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98308
Train Number BR8
Starting From BelapurCBD
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Belapur CBD04:53 AM
 
 
Seawood Darave04:57 AM
 
 
Nerul05:00 AM
 
 
Juinagar05:03 AM
 
 
Sanpada05:06 AM
 
 
Vashi05:08 AM
 
 
Mankhurd05:16 AM
 
 
Govandi05:19 AM
 
 
Chembur05:21 AM
 
 
Tilaknagar05:24 AM
 
 
Kurla05:27 AM
 
 
Chunabhatti05:30 AM
 
 
GTB Nagar05:33 AM
 
 
Wadala Rd05:38 AM
 
 
Sewri05:41 AM
 
 
Cotton Green05:44 AM
 
 
Reay Road05:46 AM
 
 
Dockyard Road05:49 AM
 
 
Sandhurst Road05:51 AM
 
 
Masjid05:53 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST05:56 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer