xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Belapur CBD at 07:48 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98311
Train Number BR9
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Belapur CBD
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST07:48 AM
 
 
Masjid07:51 AM
 
 
Sandhurst Road07:54 AM
 
 
Dockyard Road07:56 AM
 
 
Reay Road07:58 AM
 
 
Cotton Green08:00 AM
 
 
Sewri08:03 AM
 
 
Wadala Rd08:06 AM
 
 
GTB Nagar08:11 AM
 
 
Chunabhatti08:14 AM
 
 
Kurla08:17 AM
 
 
Tilaknagar08:20 AM
 
 
Chembur08:22 AM
 
 
Govandi08:25 AM
 
 
Mankhurd08:28 AM
 
 
Vashi08:37 AM
 
 
Sanpada08:39 AM
 
 
Juinagar08:42 AM
 
 
Nerul08:46 AM
 
 
Seawood Darave08:49 AM
 
 
Belapur CBD08:53 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer