xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From BelapurCBD To Mumbai (CST) at 05:55 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98312
Train Number BR12
Starting From BelapurCBD
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Belapur CBD05:55 AM
 
Seawood Darave05:59 AM
 
Nerul06:02 AM
 
Juinagar06:05 AM
 
Sanpada06:08 AM
 
Vashi06:10 AM
 
Mankhurd06:18 AM
 
Govandi06:21 AM
 
Chembur06:23 AM
 
Tilaknagar06:26 AM
 
Kurla06:29 AM
 
Chunabhatti06:32 AM
 
GTB Nagar06:35 AM
 
Wadala Rd06:41 AM
 
Sewri06:44 AM
 
Cotton Green06:47 AM
 
Reay Road06:49 AM
 
Dockyard Road06:52 AM
 
Sandhurst Road06:54 AM
 
Masjid06:56 AM
 
Mumbai CST06:59 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer