xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From BelapurCBD To Mumbai (CST) at 07:04 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98318
Train Number BR18
Starting From BelapurCBD
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Belapur CBD07:04 AM
 
 
Seawood Darave07:08 AM
 
 
Nerul07:11 AM
 
 
Juinagar07:14 AM
 
 
Sanpada07:17 AM
 
 
Vashi07:19 AM
 
 
Mankhurd07:27 AM
 
 
Govandi07:30 AM
 
 
Chembur07:32 AM
 
 
Tilaknagar07:35 AM
 
 
Kurla07:38 AM
 
 
Chunabhatti07:41 AM
 
 
GTB Nagar07:44 AM
 
 
Wadala Rd07:50 AM
 
 
Sewri07:53 AM
 
 
Cotton Green07:56 AM
 
 
Reay Road07:58 AM
 
 
Dockyard Road08:01 AM
 
 
Sandhurst Road08:03 AM
 
 
Masjid08:05 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST08:08 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer