xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From BelapurCBD To Mumbai (CST) at 07:49 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98322
Train Number BR22
Starting From BelapurCBD
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Belapur CBD07:49 AM
 
Seawood Darave07:54 AM
 
Nerul07:57 AM
 
Juinagar08:00 AM
 
Sanpada08:03 AM
 
Vashi08:05 AM
 
Mankhurd08:13 AM
 
Govandi08:16 AM
 
Chembur08:18 AM
 
Tilaknagar08:21 AM
 
Kurla08:24 AM
 
Chunabhatti08:27 AM
 
GTB Nagar08:30 AM
 
Wadala Rd08:36 AM
 
Sewri08:39 AM
 
Cotton Green08:42 AM
 
Reay Road08:44 AM
 
Dockyard Road08:47 AM
 
Sandhurst Road08:49 AM
 
Masjid08:51 AM
 
Mumbai CST08:54 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer