xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vadala road To Belapur CBD at 11:34 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98331
Train Number BRVD9
Starting From Vadala road
Ending At Belapur CBD
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Wadala Rd11:34 AM
 
GTB Nagar11:39 AM
 
Chunabhatti11:42 AM
 
Kurla11:45 AM
 
Tilaknagar11:48 AM
 
Chembur11:50 AM
 
Govandi11:53 AM
 
Mankhurd11:56 AM
 
Vashi12:05 PM
 
Sanpada12:07 PM
 
Juinagar12:10 PM
 
Nerul12:14 PM
 
Seawood Darave12:17 PM
 
Belapur CBD12:21 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer