xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Belapur CBD at 11:28 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98333
Train Number BR23
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Belapur CBD
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST11:28 AM
 
Masjid11:31 AM
 
Sandhurst Road11:34 AM
 
Dockyard Road11:36 AM
 
Reay Road11:38 AM
 
Cotton Green11:40 AM
 
Sewri11:43 AM
 
Wadala Rd11:46 AM
 
GTB Nagar11:51 AM
 
Chunabhatti11:54 AM
 
Kurla11:57 AM
 
Tilaknagar12:00 PM
 
Chembur12:02 PM
 
Govandi12:05 PM
 
Mankhurd12:08 PM
 
Vashi12:17 PM
 
Sanpada12:19 PM
 
Juinagar12:22 PM
 
Nerul12:26 PM
 
Seawood Darave12:29 PM
 
Belapur CBD12:34 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer