xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From BelapurCBD To Mumbai (CST) at 02:24 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98356
Train Number BR54
Starting From BelapurCBD
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Belapur CBD02:24 PM
 
Seawood Darave02:28 PM
 
Nerul02:31 PM
 
Juinagar02:34 PM
 
Sanpada02:37 PM
 
Vashi02:39 PM
 
Mankhurd02:47 PM
 
Govandi02:50 PM
 
Chembur02:52 PM
 
Tilaknagar02:55 PM
 
Kurla02:58 PM
 
Chunabhatti03:01 PM
 
GTB Nagar03:04 PM
 
Wadala Rd03:10 PM
 
Sewri03:13 PM
 
Cotton Green03:16 PM
 
Reay Road03:18 PM
 
Dockyard Road03:21 PM
 
Sandhurst Road03:23 PM
 
Masjid03:25 PM
 
Mumbai CST03:28 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer