xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Vashi at 07:13 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98501
Train Number V1
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Vashi
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST07:13 AM
 
Masjid07:16 AM
 
Sandhurst Road07:19 AM
 
Dockyard Road07:21 AM
 
Reay Road07:23 AM
 
Cotton Green07:25 AM
 
Sewri07:28 AM
 
Wadala Rd07:31 AM
 
GTB Nagar07:36 AM
 
Chunabhatti07:39 AM
 
Kurla07:42 AM
 
Tilaknagar07:45 AM
 
Chembur07:47 AM
 
Govandi07:50 AM
 
Mankhurd07:53 AM
 
Vashi08:02 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer