xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vashi To Mumbai (CST) at 05:39 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98518
Train Number V14
Starting From Vashi
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Vashi05:39 AM
 
Mankhurd05:47 AM
 
Govandi05:50 AM
 
Chembur05:52 AM
 
Tilaknagar05:55 AM
 
Kurla05:58 AM
 
Chunabhatti06:01 AM
 
GTB Nagar06:04 AM
 
Wadala Rd06:10 AM
 
Sewri06:13 AM
 
Cotton Green06:16 AM
 
Reay Road06:18 AM
 
Dockyard Road06:21 AM
 
Sandhurst Road06:23 AM
 
Masjid06:25 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST06:28 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer