xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vashi To Vadala Road at 05:59 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98520
Train Number VVD6
Starting From Vashi
Ending At Vadala Road
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Vashi05:59 AM
 
 
Mankhurd06:07 AM
 
 
Govandi06:10 AM
 
 
Chembur06:12 AM
 
 
Tilaknagar06:15 AM
 
 
Kurla06:18 AM
 
 
Chunabhatti06:21 AM
 
 
GTB Nagar06:24 AM
 
 
Wadala Rd06:30 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer