xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vashi To Mumbai (CST) at 06:16 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98522
Train Number V16
Starting From Vashi
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Vashi06:16 AM
 
Mankhurd06:24 AM
 
Govandi06:27 AM
 
Chembur06:29 AM
 
Tilaknagar06:32 AM
 
Kurla06:35 AM
 
Chunabhatti06:38 AM
 
GTB Nagar06:41 AM
 
Wadala Rd06:47 AM
 
Sewri06:50 AM
 
Cotton Green06:53 AM
 
Reay Road06:55 AM
 
Dockyard Road06:58 AM
 
Sandhurst Road07:00 AM
 
Masjid07:02 AM
 
Mumbai CST07:05 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer